Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/pmarek/domains/villarreal24.pl/public_html/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Następne spotkania

  • Nie ma żadnych więcej meczy.

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/pmarek/domains/villarreal24.pl/public_html/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-results.php on line 175

Wyniki

Pozycje

PozycjaMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona4400104612
3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC440093612
4 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona21104134
5 Real Madryt Real Madryt21103124
6 Valencia CF Valencia CF21103124
7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano21014403
8 FC Zürich FC Zürich210146-23